| (Q1)Mar 31, 2026 | (FY)Dec 31, 2025 | (Q9)Sep 30, 2025 | (Q6)Jun 30, 2025 | (Q1)Mar 31, 2025 | (FY)Dec 31, 2024 | (Q9)Sep 30, 2024 | (Q6)Jun 30, 2024 | (Q1)Mar 31, 2024 | (FY)Dec 31, 2023 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating Cash Flow | ||||||||||
| Goods sale service render cash | 24.45%102.89M | -5.40%534.53M | -7.64%302.09M | -2.99%206.7M | -26.98%82.68M | -1.41%565.05M | 3.96%327.09M | 13.82%213.08M | 34.31%113.22M | 1.65%573.14M |
| Refunds of taxes and levies | 554.46%2.17M | 133.84%24.46M | -37.14%6.07M | -87.18%1.08M | -90.90%330.84K | -55.28%10.46M | -36.04%9.65M | -34.93%8.39M | -18.64%3.63M | 79.18%23.39M |
| Cash received relating to other operating activities | -81.00%1.41M | 27.98%19.24M | 108.69%13M | 121.06%10.51M | 179.90%7.42M | 71.66%15.03M | -28.15%6.23M | -44.62%4.75M | -26.89%2.65M | -26.71%8.76M |
| Cash inflows from operating activities | 17.73%106.46M | -2.08%578.23M | -6.36%321.16M | -3.51%218.28M | -24.33%90.43M | -2.44%590.55M | 1.35%342.98M | 8.41%226.22M | 29.34%119.51M | 2.80%605.29M |
| Goods services cash paid | 156.37%62.17M | -10.83%124.9M | -29.97%76.52M | -19.28%56.43M | -33.27%24.25M | -3.32%140.07M | 39.06%109.27M | 32.19%69.91M | -3.03%36.34M | -13.52%144.88M |
| Staff behalf paid | -3.03%75.27M | -14.45%285.31M | -13.09%228.98M | -12.40%141.69M | -8.86%77.62M | 6.81%333.5M | 13.81%263.48M | 7.50%161.75M | 25.99%85.17M | 29.76%312.23M |
| All taxes paid | -11.27%18.91M | 60.08%73.52M | 21.78%45.21M | 7.77%34.68M | 18.22%21.32M | -19.80%45.93M | -5.44%37.12M | 9.20%32.18M | 35.00%18.03M | 10.27%57.27M |
| Cash paid relating to other operating activities | -26.28%11.44M | 0.55%59.6M | 10.47%52.24M | -6.48%30.07M | -21.30%15.52M | 16.78%59.27M | -22.32%47.28M | 4.66%32.16M | 17.48%19.72M | -9.16%50.76M |
| Cash outflows from operating activities | 20.97%167.8M | -6.12%543.33M | -11.86%402.94M | -11.19%262.88M | -12.90%138.71M | 2.42%578.77M | 11.44%457.16M | 12.31%296M | 17.78%159.26M | 9.53%565.12M |
| Net cash flows from operating activities | -27.03%-61.33M | 196.47%34.9M | 28.37%-81.78M | 36.09%-44.59M | -21.46%-48.28M | -70.70%11.77M | -58.97%-114.18M | -27.16%-69.77M | 7.17%-39.75M | -44.88%40.17M |
| Investing cash flow | ||||||||||
| Cash received from disposal of investments | -54.26%29.5M | -46.02%161.71M | -46.55%116.81M | -58.12%77.5M | 42.98%64.5M | 178.65%299.55M | 215.79%218.54M | 167.79%185.05M | -11.55%45.11M | -74.73%107.5M |
| Cash received from returns on investments | -77.95%131.93K | 83.45%988.87K | 64.55%1.29M | 75.91%631.21K | 202.02%598.21K | 35.47%539.04K | 127.25%783.16K | 4.12%358.81K | -41.79%198.07K | -90.50%397.89K |
| Net cash received from disposal of fix assets、 intangible assets 、other long-term asset | ---- | -98.80%300 | --300 | ---- | ---- | 49,900.00%25K | ---- | ---- | ---- | --50 |
| Cash received relating to other investing activities | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | --7.09M |
| Cash inflows from investing activities | -54.48%29.63M | -45.79%162.7M | -46.15%118.09M | -57.86%78.13M | 43.67%65.1M | 161.00%300.11M | 186.18%219.32M | 142.26%185.4M | -11.75%45.31M | -73.23%114.99M |
| Cash paid to acquire fixed assets intangible assets and other long-term assets | 324.81%1.11M | 178.65%7.77M | 358.48%2.34M | -16.23%362.42K | 175.12%260.69K | -70.71%2.79M | -93.40%511.01K | -92.62%432.66K | -97.87%94.76K | -86.97%9.52M |
| Cash paid to acquire investments | -39.24%48M | -51.70%159.5M | -58.37%94M | -58.19%80.4M | 119.44%79M | 225.64%330.2M | 425.12%225.8M | 347.21%192.3M | 44.00%36M | -63.90%101.4M |
| Cash outflows from investing activities | -38.04%49.11M | -49.77%167.27M | -57.43%96.34M | -58.10%80.76M | 119.59%79.26M | 200.21%332.99M | 319.68%226.31M | 270.34%192.73M | 22.55%36.1M | -68.66%110.92M |
| Net cash flows from investing activities | -37.51%-19.48M | 86.09%-4.57M | 411.19%21.75M | 64.10%-2.63M | -253.71%-14.16M | -908.47%-32.88M | -130.78%-6.99M | -129.93%-7.33M | -57.90%9.21M | -94.62%4.07M |
| Financing cash flow | ||||||||||
| Cash received from capital contributions | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | --14.72M |
| Cash from borrowing | ---- | 47.45%30.23M | -92.68%1.5M | ---- | ---- | -20.20%20.5M | -20.20%20.5M | -20.20%20.5M | ---- | -60.57%25.69M |
| Cash inflows from financing activities | ---- | 47.45%30.23M | -92.68%1.5M | ---- | ---- | -49.27%20.5M | -49.27%20.5M | -20.20%20.5M | ---- | -37.98%40.41M |
| Borrowing repayment | --1.5M | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- | -31.39%20.5M | ---- | ---- | ---- | -60.64%29.88M |
| Dividend interest payment | --3.33K | -88.86%698.16K | ---- | ---- | ---- | -88.17%6.27M | -87.85%6.12M | ---- | ---- | 12.84%53.01M |
| Cash payments relating to other financing activities | 43.83%1.87M | -73.46%9.6M | -86.85%4.61M | -91.97%2.65M | -92.91%1.3M | 560.55%36.19M | 954.71%35.11M | 1,438.01%32.93M | 26,781.13%18.39M | -58.66%5.48M |
| Cash outflows from financing activities | 159.15%3.38M | -83.64%10.3M | -88.80%4.61M | -91.97%2.65M | -92.91%1.3M | -28.75%62.96M | -28.73%41.22M | 419.33%32.93M | 330.92%18.39M | -35.09%88.36M |
| Net cash flows from financing activities | -159.15%-3.38M | 146.93%19.93M | 84.97%-3.11M | 78.71%-2.65M | 92.91%-1.3M | 11.46%-42.46M | -18.90%-20.72M | -164.22%-12.43M | -330.92%-18.39M | 32.43%-47.95M |
| Net cash flow | ||||||||||
| Exchange rate change effecting cash and cash equivalents | -811.06%-4.75K | -244.55%-7.87K | -10.13%-4.24K | -167.61%-1.52K | -182.97%-520.98 | --5.44K | -135.15%-3.85K | -83.06%2.25K | 114.98%627.95 | ---- |
| Net increase in cash and cash equivalents | -32.07%-84.19M | 179.05%50.24M | 55.49%-63.15M | 44.29%-49.87M | -30.29%-63.75M | -1,609.79%-63.56M | -113.29%-141.89M | -712.66%-89.53M | -94.10%-48.93M | -104.80%-3.72M |
| Add:Begin period cash and cash equivalents | 44.35%163.53M | -35.94%113.29M | -35.94%113.29M | -35.94%113.29M | -35.94%113.29M | -2.06%176.85M | -2.06%176.85M | -2.06%176.85M | -2.06%176.85M | 75.20%180.57M |
| End period cash equivalent | 60.16%79.34M | 44.35%163.53M | 43.42%50.14M | -27.37%63.42M | -61.27%49.54M | -35.94%113.29M | -69.35%34.96M | -48.50%87.32M | -17.66%127.92M | -2.06%176.85M |
| Currency Unit | CNY | CNY | CNY | CNY | CNY | CNY | CNY | CNY | CNY | CNY |
| Accounting Standards | CAS (2007) | CAS (2007) | CAS (2007) | CAS (2007) | CAS (2007) | CAS (2007) | CAS (2007) | CAS (2007) | CAS (2007) | CAS (2007) |
| Audit Opinions | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | Unqualified opinion |
| Auditor | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | Rongcheng Certified Public Accountants (Special General Partnership) |
FY: Financial Year. Refers to the 10-K file disclosed by the listed company to the SEC.
Q: Quarter. Refers to the 10-Q file disclosed by the listed company to the SEC. Q1, Q2, Q3, and Q4 are quarterly reports each with a span of 3 months; Q6 and Q9 are cumulative reports, with Q6 including 6 months and Q9 9 months.